Belle Noire
Belle Noire

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)

Weight 118 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 34C-26-33

Hair: Black

Eyes: Hazel

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: June 22, 1988

Astrological Sign: Cancer

Birthplace: Oklahoma, USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Aliases: Bella Noire

Started in: 2013

Belle Noire's Updates
Fucking Belle Noir

Fucking Belle Noir Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Belle Noire 317 Photos, 59:33 | 2014-04-18

Belle Noire LIVE

Belle Noire LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Belle Noire 219 Photos, 38:37 | 2013-10-14

Belle Noire LIVE

Belle Noire LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Belle Noire 258 Photos, 37:50 | 2013-10-07


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!