Dana Vespoli
Dana Vespoli

Rating

4.45/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34A-24-36

Hair: Black/Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: September 22, 1972

Astrological Sign: Virgo

Birthplace: San Francisco, CA

Ethnicity: Irish/Thai

Race: Caucasian/Asian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Lower right abdomen; Skull and crossbones under left breast; Design on right shoulder blade; Text "SAUDADE" right bicep; Multiple lines of text inside right bicep; Text "WILLIAM" inside left wrist; Left forearm dragon with text "DUENDE"

Piercings: Labia; Navel

Aliases: Dache, Faith, Dana, Diana Vespoli

Started in: 2003 at approx 31 years old

Dana Vespoli's Updates
Excited to Fuck LIVE

Excited to Fuck LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Damon Dice, Dana Vespoli 53 Photos, 59:39 | 2016-12-22

Come and Lick My Pussy LIVE

Come and Lick My Pussy LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Abella Danger, Dana Vespoli 41 Photos, 59:23 | 2016-12-07

Give Me Every Inch LIVE

Give Me Every Inch LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Dana Vespoli, Danny Mountain 77 Photos, 59:20 | 2016-11-17

Hot Pink Pussies LIVE

Hot Pink Pussies LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Dana Vespoli, Jenna Sativa 43 Photos, 59:20 | 2016-10-12

Lingerie and Stockings LIVE

Lingerie and Stockings LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Dahlia Sky, Dana Vespoli 52 Photos, 01:02:24 | 2016-09-16

Dana Surprises Us LIVE

Dana Surprises Us LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Dana Vespoli, Tommy Gunn 55 Photos, 59:23 | 2016-07-01

Two Danas Together And LIVE

Two Danas Together And LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Dana DeArmond, Dana Vespoli 68 Photos, 57:51 | 2016-06-10

Dana Getting Some Cock LIVE

Dana Getting Some Cock LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Dana Vespoli, Marcus Dupree 37 Photos, 57:43 | 2016-02-24

Take it! ALL of it!

Take it! ALL of it! Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Adriana Chechik, Dana DeArmond, Dana Vespoli 400 Photos, 01:10:15 | 2014-09-19


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!