Karmen Karma
Karmen Karma

Rating

4.65/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)

Weight 118 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 34C-27-38

Hair: Brown/Pink

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: August 05, 1991

Astrological Sign: Leo

Birthplace: Florida, USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Sleeve design right arm; script left forearm; script left hand; script right hand; designs all knuckles; large script left flank; script right hip; bows right and left mid-belly; lipstick kiss right buttock

Piercings: Navel; left lower lip; right lower lip; Both breast

Aliases: Karmen Karina

Started in: 2013 at approx 22 years old

about:

Perfect Vagina Inked Awards 2014

Karmen Karma's Updates
Fucking Karmen LIVE

Fucking Karmen LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Karmen Karma 165 Photos, 59:26 | 2015-01-22

Fucking Bad Girls LIVE

Fucking Bad Girls LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Karmen Karma, Lylith LaVey 135 Photos, 01:00:22 | 2014-12-05

Take it! ALL of it!

Take it! ALL of it! Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Adriana Chechik, Dana DeArmond, Dana Vespoli 400 Photos, 01:10:15 | 2014-09-19

Fucking Karmen Karma

Fucking Karmen Karma Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Karmen Karma 319 Photos, 01:00:33 | 2014-04-27

Karmen Karma LIVE

Karmen Karma LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Karmen Karma 167 Photos, 39:53 | 2014-04-26

Karmen Karma LIVE

Karmen Karma LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Karmen Karma 166 Photos, 39:05 | 2014-04-25


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!