Megan Rain
Megan Rain

Rating

4.9/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)

Weight 95 lbs (43 kg)

Measurements: 32B-27-35

Hair: Black

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: June 13, 1996

Astrological Sign: Gemini

Birthplace: California

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Red rose on right hip

Piercings: none

Aliases: Kiana Coleman

Started in: 2014 at approx 19 years old

about:

Twistys Treat of the Month - January 2017

2017 AVN Award: Best Anal Sex Scene w/ Manuel Ferrara (Anal Models)

Megan Rain's Updates
Pigtails and Pussy LIVE

Pigtails and Pussy LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Megan Rain, Ryan Mclane 117 Photos, 59:16 | 2017-07-25

Petite and Horny Lesbians LIVE

Petite and Horny Lesbians LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Ivy Jones, Megan Rain 40 Photos, 59:51 | 2017-06-20

Such a Fun Ride with Megan LIVE

Such a Fun Ride with Megan LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Megan Rain, Small Hands 60 Photos, 59:30 | 2017-06-08

Tossed Around and Fucked Hard LIVE

Tossed Around and Fucked Hard LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Damon Dice, Megan Rain 180 Photos, 58:50 | 2017-04-25

Hot Babes Getting Frisky LIVE

Hot Babes Getting Frisky LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: JoJo Kiss, Megan Rain 72 Photos, 59:34 | 2017-04-06

Orgasming For You LIVE

Orgasming For You LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Danny Mountain, Megan Rain 84 Photos, 59:28 | 2017-01-02

Petite Lesbian Babes LIVE

Petite Lesbian Babes LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Elsa Jean, Megan Rain 58 Photos, 59:25 | 2016-12-01

Sexy Sheer Black Lingerie LIVE

Sexy Sheer Black Lingerie LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Megan Rain, Small Hands 59 Photos, 59:33 | 2016-10-31

Friends Forever LIVE

Friends Forever LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Megan Rain, Morgan Lee 40 Photos, 59:53 | 2016-08-24

Hot Lesbian Sex With Toys LIVE

Hot Lesbian Sex With Toys LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kinsley Eden, Megan Rain 47 Photos, 59:19 | 2016-07-27

Itty Bitty Slingshot Bikini LIVE

Itty Bitty Slingshot Bikini LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Jay Smooth, Megan Rain 50 Photos, 59:09 | 2016-06-23

Wild Horny Lesbians LIVE

Wild Horny Lesbians LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Brandy Aniston, Megan Rain 53 Photos, 59:37 | 2016-06-21

Fucking The Sybian LIVE

Fucking The Sybian LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Megan Rain 99 Photos, 25:20 | 2016-03-04

Megan Loves Fucking LIVE

Megan Loves Fucking LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Megan Rain, Ryan Mclane 79 Photos, 59:31 | 2016-03-04

Give Me Your Cum LIVE

Give Me Your Cum LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Megan Rain 100 Photos, 59:03 | 2015-12-30

Fucking Megan Rain LIVE

Fucking Megan Rain LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Megan Rain 99 Photos, 59:47 | 2015-12-04

Megan and Val Fucking LIVE

Megan and Val Fucking LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Megan Rain, Val Dodds 99 Photos, 59:23 | 2015-10-30

Megan and Lexi LIVE

Megan and Lexi LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lexi Belle, Megan Rain 99 Photos, 59:50 | 2015-10-12

Petite and Horny as Fuck

Petite and Horny as Fuck Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Megan Rain 173 Photos, 59:03 | 2015-08-11

Megan Says Let's FUCK LIVE

Megan Says Let's FUCK LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Megan Rain 147 Photos, 59:23 | 2015-07-14

Megan Rides Him Hard LIVE

Megan Rides Him Hard LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Megan Rain 211 Photos, 01:00:05 | 2015-05-12

Little Megan Fucked LIVE

Little Megan Fucked LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Megan Rain 130 Photos, 59:34 | 2015-03-30

Megan Meet Onyx

Megan Meet Onyx Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Megan Rain, Onyx Muse 198 Photos, 58:51 | 2015-03-05

Megan Rain Fucks LIVE

Megan Rain Fucks LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Megan Rain 164 Photos, 01:00:08 | 2014-11-28


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!