Missy Martinez
Missy Martinez

Rating

4.4/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight 134 lbs (61 kg)

Measurements: 36DD-28-36

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: July 15, 1986

Astrological Sign: Cancer

Birthplace: California

Ethnicity: American

Race: Latin

Additional info:

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Martinez Missy, Missy Martinezz

Started in: 2009 approx at 23 years old

about:

AVN Award 2012 Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene
Cherry 2

Ethnicity: Mexican, German, Greek, and Hopi Indian

Missy Martinez's Updates
One Hot Catch LIVE

One Hot Catch LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Gabriella Paltrova, Missy Martinez 36 Photos, 59:22 | 2017-04-03

Up To No Good LIVE

Up To No Good LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kat Dior, Missy Martinez 39 Photos, 59:37 | 2017-01-03

Ready For a Wild Time LIVE

Ready For a Wild Time LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Abella Danger, Missy Martinez 37 Photos, 59:24 | 2016-11-03

Overload of Pleasure LIVE

Overload of Pleasure LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Missy Martinez, Vicki Chase 44 Photos, 59:42 | 2016-10-13

Everything You Desire LIVE

Everything You Desire LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Missy Martinez 35 Photos, 59:25 | 2016-09-20

Playing With Her Toys LIVE

Playing With Her Toys LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Missy Martinez 45 Photos, 58:42 | 2016-08-10

Naughty Anal Lesbians LIVE

Naughty Anal Lesbians LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Brandy Aniston, Missy Martinez 100 Photos, 59:17 | 2016-03-01

Missy Solo Fucking Her Pussy LIVE

Missy Solo Fucking Her Pussy LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Missy Martinez 67 Photos, 59:10 | 2016-02-02

Toys To Fuck With LIVE

Toys To Fuck With LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Abigail Mac, Missy Martinez 95 Photos, 59:01 | 2015-10-28

Missy and Phoenix LIVE

Missy and Phoenix LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Missy Martinez, Phoenix Marie 109 Photos, 58:21 | 2015-09-01

Missy and Nina Sybian Fun LIVE

Missy and Nina Sybian Fun LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Missy Martinez, Nina Elle 160 Photos, 59:47 | 2015-07-31

Missy and Jayme Fuck LIVE

Missy and Jayme Fuck LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Jayme Langford, Missy Martinez 207 Photos, 59:24 | 2015-06-25

Missy Fucks Petite Penny LIVE

Missy Fucks Petite Penny LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Missy Martinez, Penny Pax 190 Photos, 59:55 | 2015-05-19

Missy and Maddy LIVE

Missy and Maddy LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Maddy O'Reilly, Missy Martinez 173 Photos, 59:50 | 2015-02-11

Epic Missy and Only Missy

Epic Missy and Only Missy Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Missy Martinez 106 Photos, 59:23 | 2015-01-06

Missy and Sovereign

Missy and Sovereign Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Missy Martinez, Sovereign Syre 230 Photos, 59:10 | 2014-10-23

Missy n' Tasha

Missy n' Tasha Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Missy Martinez, Tasha Reign 154 Photos, 01:00:52 | 2014-09-18

Missy Martinez LIVE

Missy Martinez LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Missy Martinez 47 Photos, 01:00:23 | 2014-08-28

Missy Loves Dana

Missy Loves Dana Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Dana DeArmond, Missy Martinez 83 Photos, 59:22 | 2014-08-12

Missy Loves Raven

Missy Loves Raven Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Missy Martinez, Raven Rockette 209 Photos, 58:56 | 2014-07-11

Missy Fucking Adriana

Missy Fucking Adriana Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Adriana Chechik, Missy Martinez 463 Photos, 59:25 | 2014-05-28

Missy Martinez LIVE

Missy Martinez LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Missy Martinez 219 Photos, 39:34 | 2013-11-08

Missy Martinez LIVE

Missy Martinez LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Missy Martinez 192 Photos, 39:38 | 2013-11-07

Missy Martinez LIVE

Missy Martinez LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Missy Martinez 199 Photos, 01:11:00 | 2012-06-22


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!