Alura Jenson
Alura Jenson

Rating

3.45/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173cm)

Weight 165 lbs (75kg)

Measurements: 34G-30-45

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: May 31, 1977

Astrological Sign: Gemini

Birthplace: Pennsylvania

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Aliases: Alura Jensen, Alura TNT Jenson

Started in: 2011 at approx 34 years old

Alura Jenson's Updates
Fucking Hot MILF Alura LIVE

Fucking Hot MILF Alura LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Alura Jenson, Ryan Mclane 108 Photos, 58:52 | 2017-12-01


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!