Athena Faris
Athena Faris

Rating

4.65/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50kg)

Measurements: 32B-24-35

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: January 15, 1997

Astrological Sign: Capricorn

Birthplace: California

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Left hip; inside right wrist; script on right foot; flower design on right pectoral

Piercings: Navel, Both Nipples

Aliases: Ariel

Started in: 2017 at approx 20 Years Old

Athena Faris's Updates
Smoking Hot Athena Faris LIVE

Smoking Hot Athena Faris LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Athena Faris, Tommy Gunn 203 Photos, 59:10 | 2018-08-07


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!