Britney Amber
Britney Amber

Rating

4.5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 36D-24-34

Hair: Brunette

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: November 10, 1986

Astrological Sign: Scorpio

Birthplace: Banning, CA, USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Vive Una Volta Sola and red heart below navel

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Brittany Angel, Brittney Amber, Brittany Amber, Brittany

Started in: 2008 approx 21 years old

Britney Amber's Updates
Busty Babe in Stockings LIVE

Busty Babe in Stockings LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Britney Amber, Codey Steele 81 Photos, 59:12 | 2018-03-05

Hot And Wild Britney LIVE

Hot And Wild Britney LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Britney Amber, Johnny Goodluck 124 Photos, 59:29 | 2018-02-13

Britney Rides a Hard Cock LIVE

Britney Rides a Hard Cock LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Britney Amber, Jay Smooth 123 Photos, 59:32 | 2018-01-12

Banging Busty Britney LIVE

Banging Busty Britney LIVE Britney Amber

Featuring: Britney Amber, Small Hands 117 Photos, 59:17 | 2017-10-24

Naughty Pair of Babes LIVE

Naughty Pair of Babes LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Britney Amber, Carter Cruise 78 Photos, 59:04 | 2017-09-28

Hungry For That Cock LIVE

Hungry For That Cock LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Britney Amber, Damon Dice 86 Photos, 59:06 | 2017-08-30

Stroke It To Us LIVE

Stroke It To Us LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Alana Cruise, Britney Amber 91 Photos, 59:24 | 2017-07-04

Quite The Fucking Duo LIVE

Quite The Fucking Duo LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Britney Amber, Val Dodds 37 Photos, 59:18 | 2017-05-31

Fuck My Pussy LIVE

Fuck My Pussy LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Britney Amber, Damon Dice 75 Photos, 59:14 | 2017-03-01

Double Sided Dildo Fun LIVE

Double Sided Dildo Fun LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Britney Amber, Kat Dior 60 Photos, 01:00:48 | 2017-02-22

Always Ready To Fuck LIVE

Always Ready To Fuck LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Britney Amber 82 Photos, 59:30 | 2017-01-05

Giving The Maid Her Tip LIVE

Giving The Maid Her Tip LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Britney Amber, Ryan Mclane 46 Photos, 59:11 | 2016-11-23

Ready To Play LIVE

Ready To Play LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Britney Amber, Natasha Nice 44 Photos, 59:20 | 2016-11-11

Horny For You LIVE

Horny For You LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Aaron Evans, Britney Amber 56 Photos, 59:18 | 2016-10-03

Won't You Please Fuck Me LIVE

Won't You Please Fuck Me LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Axel Aces, Britney Amber 99 Photos, 59:19 | 2016-04-05

Making Britney Cum LIVE

Making Britney Cum LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Britney Amber 91 Photos, 58:45 | 2016-02-15

Britney LOVES Fucking LIVE

Britney LOVES Fucking LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Britney Amber 98 Photos, 59:08 | 2016-01-22

Giving Britney Some Cock LIVE

Giving Britney Some Cock LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Britney Amber 99 Photos, 58:54 | 2015-11-12

Fucking Hot Chick Britney Amber LIVE

Fucking Hot Chick Britney Amber LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Britney Amber 173 Photos, 59:16 | 2015-07-29

Britney is Ambitious to Fuck LIVE

Britney is Ambitious to Fuck LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Britney Amber 129 Photos, 59:10 | 2015-05-28

Busty Blonde Britney LIVE

Busty Blonde Britney LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Britney Amber 183 Photos, 59:16 | 2015-03-17

Fucking Britney Amber

Fucking Britney Amber Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Britney Amber 259 Photos, 59:43 | 2014-05-22

Britney Amber LIVE

Britney Amber LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Britney Amber 178 Photos, 41:17 | 2014-05-21

Britney Amber LIVE

Britney Amber LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Britney Amber 223 Photos, 38:45 | 2014-05-20

Britney Amber LIVE

Britney Amber LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Britney Amber 136 Photos, 01:17:38 | 2011-08-24


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!