Emy Reyes
Emy Reyes

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)

Weight 99 lbs (45 kg)

Measurements: 32A-23-35

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: June 1, 1987

Astrological Sign: Gemini

Birthplace: Miami, FL USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Latin

Additional info:

Aliases: Emy Diaz

Started in: 2008 at approx 21 years old

Emy Reyes's Updates
Emy Reyes LIVE

Emy Reyes LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Emy Reyes 167 Photos, 01:15:35 | 2011-10-02


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!