Heather Vahn
Heather Vahn

Rating

4.65/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight 94 lbs (43 kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Hair: Black/Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: September 26, 1988

Astrological Sign: Libra

Birthplace: La Mirada, CA USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Septum

Aliases: Jamie, Heather Vaughn

Started in: 2008 at approx 20 years old

Heather Vahn's Updates
Give Me A Creamy Facial LIVE

Give Me A Creamy Facial LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Heather Vahn, Jay Smooth 53 Photos, 59:30 | 2016-12-13

Making Each Other Cum LIVE

Making Each Other Cum LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Heather Vahn, Karlee Grey 43 Photos, 59:35 | 2016-09-22

Fuck Me Now Panties LIVE

Fuck Me Now Panties LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Heather Vahn, Ryan Mclane 41 Photos, 59:18 | 2016-09-07

Heather Gives It Her All LIVE

Heather Gives It Her All LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Heather Vahn, Jay Smooth 99 Photos, 59:23 | 2016-03-23

Fucking Heather Vahn LIVE

Fucking Heather Vahn LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Heather Vahn 97 Photos, 59:21 | 2016-01-27

Hot, Wild and FUCKING LIVE

Hot, Wild and FUCKING LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Heather Vahn 100 Photos, 59:00 | 2016-01-21

Fucking Beautiful Heather LIVE

Fucking Beautiful Heather LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Heather Vahn 99 Photos, 01:00:02 | 2016-01-11

Giving Heather Some Cock LIVE

Giving Heather Some Cock LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Heather Vahn 92 Photos, 57:07 | 2015-12-22

Eager To FUCK Heather LIVE

Eager To FUCK Heather LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Heather Vahn 83 Photos, 59:41 | 2015-09-16

Heather's Horny and LIVE

Heather's Horny and LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Heather Vahn 134 Photos, 59:23 | 2015-08-31

This Sailor Gets Her Fill LIVE

This Sailor Gets Her Fill LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Heather Vahn 197 Photos, 59:19 | 2015-06-15

Heather Gets a Facial LIVE

Heather Gets a Facial LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Heather Vahn 154 Photos, 59:18 | 2015-06-03

Heather Vahn Sexy LIVE

Heather Vahn Sexy LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Heather Vahn 206 Photos, 59:19 | 2015-05-04

Busty Brunette and Blonde Fun

Busty Brunette and Blonde Fun Cherry Pimps

Featuring: August Taylor, Heather Vahn 202 Photos, 59:45 | 2015-03-04

Heather and Dani LIVE

Heather and Dani LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Dani Daniels, Heather Vahn 179 Photos, 58:32 | 2015-01-20

Fucking Vahntastic

Fucking Vahntastic Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Heather Vahn 207 Photos, 59:27 | 2014-12-03

Heather Goodness

Heather Goodness Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Heather Vahn 217 Photos, 01:00:51 | 2014-10-21

Heather and Kendall

Heather and Kendall Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Heather Vahn, Kendall Kayden 259 Photos, 57:07 | 2014-10-14

LIVE Threesome Fun

LIVE Threesome Fun Wild on Cam

Featuring: Heather Vahn, Trinity St Clair 280 Photos, 58:23 | 2014-09-08

Fucking Heather

Fucking Heather Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Heather Vahn 280 Photos, 52:47 | 2014-08-26

Fucking Heather

Fucking Heather Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Heather Vahn 227 Photos, 59:03 | 2014-07-15

Heather Vahn LIVE

Heather Vahn LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Heather Vahn 119 Photos, 01:01:27 | 2011-05-25


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!