Jay Taylor
Jay Taylor

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173cm)

Weight 99 lbs (45kg)

Measurements: 32B-22-29

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: June 29, 1991

Astrological Sign: Cancer

Birthplace: California

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Aliases: Yippieskip, Yippie Skip

Started in: 2012 at approx 20 Years Old

Jay Taylor's Updates

Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!