Jaye Summers
Jaye Summers

Rating

4.75/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168cm)

Weight 114 lbs (52kg)

Measurements: 32B-24-32

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: March 25, 1995

Astrological Sign: Aries

Birthplace: North Carolina

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Birds over left shoulder

Piercings: Tongue; both nipples; navel; vertical clitoral hood; right nostril

Aliases: Charlotte Lee, Juicy Jaye

Started in: 2015 at approx 20 years old

Jaye Summers's Updates
Ready To Play with You LIVE

Ready To Play with You LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Jaye Summers, Zoey Taylor 98 Photos, 57:30 | 2017-07-11

Cum In My Mouth LIVE

Cum In My Mouth LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Jaye Summers, Tommy Gunn 70 Photos, 59:26 | 2017-05-22


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!