Josie Jagger
Josie Jagger

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet , 0 inches (153cm)

Weight 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 34C-26-32

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: March 26, 1995

Astrological Sign: Aries

Birthplace: Arizona

Ethnicity: American

Race: Latin

Additional info:

Tattoos: lower stomach

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Selma

Started in: 2014 at approx 19 years old

about:

Started performing in Adult Entertainment at the age of 19; on November 10, 2014, as stated
on her Facebook page.
She has the ability to speak in Spanish as well.

Josie Jagger's Updates

Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!