Katie St. Ives
Katie St. Ives

Rating

4.9/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 1 inch (155 cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50 kgs)

Measurements: 34C-25-35

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: December 19, 1988

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius

Birthplace: Sherman Oaks, CA USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Aliases: Katie St. Ives, Katie Stives, Kerri, Zoey

Started in: 2009 at approx 21 years old

Katie St. Ives's Updates
Katie St Ives LIVE

Katie St Ives LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Katie St. Ives 150 Photos, 39:23 | 2014-01-04

Katie St Ives LIVE

Katie St Ives LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Katie St. Ives 158 Photos, 39:04 | 2014-01-03

Katie St. Ives LIVE

Katie St. Ives LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Katie St. Ives 196 Photos, 01:05:10 | 2013-04-23

Katie St. Ives LIVE

Katie St. Ives LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Katie St. Ives 156 Photos, 01:12:08 | 2011-11-21


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!