Liv Revamped
Liv Revamped

Rating

3.8/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 4 feet, 11 inches (149cm)

Weight 105 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 32C-21-36

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: September 4, 1991

Astrological Sign: Virgo

Birthplace: Oregon

Ethnicity: American

Race: Latin

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Liv Aguilera

Started in: 2011 at approx 20 years old

Liv Revamped's Updates
Welcome Back Liv Revamped LIVE

Welcome Back Liv Revamped LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Jake Adams, Liv Revamped 144 Photos, 59:32 | 2017-12-28

Liv meets Chloe LIVE

Liv meets Chloe LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Chloe Amour, Liv Revamped 162 Photos, 59:31 | 2014-12-23

Liv Aguilera LIVE

Liv Aguilera LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Liv Revamped 192 Photos, 01:15:27 | 2011-10-20


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!