Lylith LaVey
Lylith LaVey

Rating

4.55/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 38DD-27-36

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: October 17, 1987

Astrological Sign: Libra

Birthplace: Schuylkill Haven, PA USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Black/red electricity symbol left side of neck; tribal between shoulder blades; "Michael" and red flower above left breast; tribal heart inside right forearm; tribal inside right wrist; sleeve (Guitar and skull inside, puppet and prism with colour spectrum

Piercings: Nasal bridge; Lower lip; Navel; Studs in abdomen

Aliases: Lilith Lavey

Started in: 2010 at approx 22 years old

Lylith LaVey's Updates
Happy To Be LIVE With You

Happy To Be LIVE With You Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lylith LaVey, Rob Carpenter 31 Photos, 59:44 | 2016-11-02

Hot Tattooed Babes LIVE

Hot Tattooed Babes LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Leigh Raven, Lylith LaVey 44 Photos, 59:27 | 2016-10-11

Double Sided Dildo Fun LIVE

Double Sided Dildo Fun LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Annie Cruz, Lylith LaVey 39 Photos, 59:30 | 2016-07-14

Hot and FUCKING LIVE

Hot and FUCKING LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lylith LaVey 100 Photos, 59:04 | 2016-02-17

Cumming On My Tits LIVE

Cumming On My Tits LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lylith LaVey 98 Photos, 58:39 | 2016-01-06

Busty Babe Lylith LaVey Fucking LIVE!

Busty Babe Lylith LaVey Fucking LIVE! Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lylith LaVey 100 Photos, 58:29 | 2015-12-14

FUCKING Lylith LIVE

FUCKING Lylith LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lylith LaVey 96 Photos, 59:43 | 2015-09-14

Lylith is Eager to Fuck LIVE

Lylith is Eager to Fuck LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lylith LaVey 202 Photos, 59:16 | 2015-07-02

Lylith Gets FUCKED LIVE Manning Style

Lylith Gets FUCKED LIVE Manning Style Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lylith LaVey 204 Photos, 59:19 | 2015-05-07

Hardcore Lylith LIVE

Hardcore Lylith LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lylith LaVey 179 Photos, 59:13 | 2015-02-17

Fucking Lylith LIVE

Fucking Lylith LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lylith LaVey 152 Photos, 59:23 | 2014-12-18

Fucking Bad Girls LIVE

Fucking Bad Girls LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Karmen Karma, Lylith LaVey 135 Photos, 01:00:22 | 2014-12-05

Bangin Lylith

Bangin Lylith Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lylith LaVey 166 Photos, 59:48 | 2014-10-08

Fucking Lylith LaVey

Fucking Lylith LaVey Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lylith LaVey 351 Photos, 59:17 | 2014-05-31

Lylith LaVey LIVE

Lylith LaVey LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lylith LaVey 146 Photos, 38:55 | 2014-05-30

Lylith LaVey LIVE

Lylith LaVey LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lylith LaVey 119 Photos, 38:54 | 2014-05-29

Lylith LaVey LIVE

Lylith LaVey LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lylith LaVey 177 Photos, 01:09:11 | 2013-04-14

Lylith LaVey LIVE

Lylith LaVey LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lylith LaVey 179 Photos, 01:11:27 | 2012-03-21

Lylith LaVey LIVE

Lylith LaVey LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lylith LaVey 57:42 | 2010-12-13


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!