Uma Jolie
Uma Jolie

Rating

4.9/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160cm)

Weight 106 lbs (48kg)

Measurements: 34B-23-34

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: April 8, 1995

Astrological Sign: Aries

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Aliases: Madeline Clark

Started in: 2014 at approx 19 years old

Uma Jolie's Updates
Hot for Each Other LIVE

Hot for Each Other LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Blair Williams, Uma Jolie 62 Photos, 59:12 | 2017-06-01


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!