Val Dodds
Val Dodds

Rating

4.8/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 11 inches (180 cm)

Weight 130 lbs 59 kg

Measurements: 32C-24-32

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Hazel

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: February 14, 1994

Astrological Sign: Aquarius

Birthplace: Lincoln, Nebraska

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Piercings: navel, ears

Aliases: Val Midwest, Valerie Dodds

Started in: 2012 at approx 188 yrs old

Val Dodds's Updates
Quite The Fucking Duo LIVE

Quite The Fucking Duo LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Britney Amber, Val Dodds 37 Photos, 59:18 | 2017-05-31

Taking Off Those Panties LIVE

Taking Off Those Panties LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Natasha Starr, Val Dodds 56 Photos, 59:28 | 2016-09-29

Tight and Tan Babes LIVE

Tight and Tan Babes LIVE

Featuring: Adriana Chechik, Val Dodds 64 Photos, 59:41 | 2016-07-05

Megan and Val Fucking LIVE

Megan and Val Fucking LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Megan Rain, Val Dodds 99 Photos, 59:23 | 2015-10-30


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!